Tables

U12 Premier
TEAM P W D L PTS  
Shamrocks 3 2 0 1 6  
Bellurgan Utd 2 2 0 0 6  
Blayney Acad 2 2 0 0 6  
Muirhevnamor 3 1 0 2 3  
Glenmuir Utd 2 1 0 1 3  
Rock Celtic 2 1 0 1 3  
Quay Celtic 2 0 0 2 0  
Woodview 2 0 0 2 0  
U12 Division 1
TEAM P W D L PTS  
Bellurgan Celtic 2 2 0 0 6  
Dromin Juv 2 2 0 0 6  
Ardee Celtic 1 1 0 0 3  
Glenmuir Celtic 1 1 0 0 3  
Blayney Acad Blue 3 0 0 3 0  
Quay Olympic 2 0 0 2 0  
Quay Athletic 1 0 0 1 0  
U12 Division 2
TEAM P W D L PTS  
Bay Utd 3 3 0 0 9  
Shamrock Celtic 3 1 1 1 4  
Blayney Acad Yellow 2 1 1 0 4  
Glenmuir Athletic 3 1 0 2 3  
Redeemer 2 1 0 1 3  
Rockville 2 1 0 1 3  
Bellurgan Athletic 3 0 0 3 0  
U13 Premier
TEAM P W D L PTS  
Bellurgan Utd 3 2 0 1 6  
Shamrocks 3 2 0 1 6  
Blayney Acad 2 2 0 0 6  
Glenmuir Utd 2 2 0 0 6  
Muirhevnamor 2 1 0 1 3  
Walshestown 3 0 0 3 0  
Quay Celtic 2 0 0 2 0  
Rock Celtic 1 0 0 1 0  
U13 Division 1
TEAM P W D L PTS  
Glenmuir Celtic 3 3 0 0 9  
Ardee Celtic 2 1 0 1 3  
Dromin Juv 2 1 0 1 3  
Quay Olympic 2 1 0 1 3  
Woodview 2 0 0 2 0  
Bellurgan Celtic 1 0 0 1 0  
U13 Division 2
TEAM P W D L PTS  
Bay Utd 3 2 0 1 6  
Rockville 2 2 0 0 6  
St Dominic’s 2 2 0 0 6  
Bellurgan Athletic 3 1 0 2 3  
Muirhevnamor Celtic 3 1 0 2 3  
Shamrocks Celtic 2 1 0 1 3  
Ardee Utd 3 0 0 3 0  
U14 Premier
TEAM P W D L PTS  
Quay Celtic 2 2 0 0 6  
Glenmuir Utd 2 1 1 0 4  
Rock Celtic 2 1 1 0 4  
Bellurgan Utd 3 1 0 2 3  
Ardee Celtic 2 1 0 1 3  
Bay Utd 3 0 0 3 0  
U14 Division 1
TEAM P W D L PTS  
Dromin Juv 3 3 0 0 9  
Shamrocks 3 3 0 0 9  
Ardee Utd 2 0 0 2 0  
Bellurgan Celtic 2 0 0 2 0  
Rockville 2 0 0 2 0  
U15 League
TEAM P W D L PTS  
Ardee Celtic 4 4 0 0 12  
Dromin Juv 5 3 1 1 10  
Quay Celtic 3 3 0 0 9  
Bellurgan Utd 4 2 1 1 7  
Glenmuir Utd 4 1 2 1 5  
Walshestown 4 1 2 1 5  
Quay Olympic 4 1 1 2 4  
Woodview 3 1 1 1 4  
Rock Celtic 2 1 1 0 4  
St Dominic’s 3 1 0 2 3  
Bellurgan Celtic 5 0 2 3 2  
Shamrocks 2 0 1 1 1  
Quay Athletic 5 0 0 5 0  
U16 Premier
TEAM P W D L PTS  
Quay Celtic 4 3 0 1 9  
Shamrocks 4 2 0 2 6  
Bellurgan Utd 2 1 0 1 3  
Ardee Celtic 2 1 0 1 3  
Glenmuir Utd 2 1 0 1 3  
Albion Rvs 2 0 0 2 0  
U16 Division 1
TEAM P W D L PTS  
Walshestown 3 3 0 0 9  
Rockville 4 2 1 1 7  
Bellurgan Celtic 3 2 1 0 7  
Bay Utd 4 2 0 2 6  
St Dominic’s 4 1 1 2 4  
Quay Olympic 4 1 0 3 3  
Grove Rangers 4 0 1 3 1  
U17 League
TEAM P W D L PTS  
Bay Utd 4 4 0 0 12  
DMC FC 3 3 0 0 9  
Dromin Juv 3 2 0 1 6  
Rock Celtic 3 1 0 2 3  
Termonfeckin 3 1 0 2 3  
Glenmuir Utd 2 1 0 1 3  
Quay Celtic 2 1 0 1 3  
St Dominic’s 3 0 1 2 1  
Shamrocks 2 0 1 1 1  
Bellurgan Utd 3 0 0 3 0