Results

DUNDALK SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE RESULTS

U12 Premier Rock Celtic 3 Shamrocks 1
  Shamrocks 3 Muirhevnamor 2
U12 Division 1 Bellurgan Celtic 3 Blayney Acad Blue 0
U12 Division 2 Bay Utd 2 Rockville 1
  Redeemer 2 Bay Utd 4
  Rockville 6 Glenmuir Athletic 2
  Bellurgan Athletic 1 Shamrock Celtic 4
U13 Premier Quay Celtic 1 Shamrocks 4
  Bellurgan Utd 4 Walshestown 1
U13 Division 1 Woodview 3 Glenmuir Celtic 4
U13 Division 2 Bellurgan Athletic 1 Rockville 3
  St Dominic’s 4 Bellurgan Athletic 1
  Rockville 4 Muirhevnamor Celtic 2
  Bay Utd 3 Ardee Utd 2
U14 Premier Bellurgan Utd 5 Bay Utd 3
U14 Division 1 Shamrocks 8 Bellurgan Celtic 2
  Dromin Juv 4 Rockville 0
U15 League Dromin Juv 3 Bellurgan Utd 3
  Ardee Celtic 4 Glenmuir Utd 0
  Quay Olympic 1 Rock Celtic 5
  Walshestown 4 Quay Athletic 1
  Bellurgan Celtic 0 Woodview 3
  Dromin Juv 3 Woodview 1
  Quay Olympic 4 Quay Athletic 1
  Bellurgan Celtic 1 Quay Celtic 5
U16 Premier Quay Celtic 4 Ardee Celtic 2
  Shamrocks 5 Glenmuir Utd 2
U16 Division 1 St Dominic’s 4 Grove Rangers 4
  Walshestown 3 Rockville 2
  Bay Utd 2 Bellurgan Celtic 5
  St Dominic’s 6 Quay Olympic 3
U17 League St Dominic’s 2 Rock Celtic 5
  Dromin Juv 4 Quay Celtic 1
  Glenmuir Utd 3 Rock Celtic 2
  Bay Utd 6 Termonfeckin 0
  Bellurgan Utd 3 DMC FC 4
 SFAI SKECHERS NATIONAL CUP RESULTS
U12 National Cup Donacarney Celtic FC C3 2 Blayney Academy Yellow 0
  Glenmuir Utd FC B 1 Walshestown FC A1 6
  Blayney Academy 9 Virginia FC D1 0
  Ardee Celtic P 2 Robinstown 1
U13 National Cup Navan Cosmos P 0 Ardee Celtic P 2
  Glenmuir Utd FC A 4 Skerries Town FC P 1
  Torro Utd AFC P 1 Rock Celtic 4
  Baldoyle Utd P 1 Blayney Academy 3
U14 National Cup Rock Celtic FC P 5 Kellsblackwater FC M 0
  Swords Celtic A 1 Ardee Celtic P 7
U15 National Cup Navan Cosmos P 0 Ardee Celtic P 6
  Kellsblackwater FC P 6 Glenmuir Utd FC A 0
  Walshestown FC A2 1 Drogheda Town FC E 5
  Balbriggan FC D 0 Bellurgan Utd P 6
  Laytown Utd FC P 0 Rock Celtic P 1
U16 National Cup Parkville FC P1 3 Glenmuir Utd FC A 0
  Ardee Celtic P 1 Killegland P 4
  Walshestown FC A1 1 Drogheda Town FC P 2
  Rock Celtic FC P 4 Dunshaughlin Youths FC A 1
  Dunboyne AFC A 0 Bellurgan Utd P 5