Dundalk Schoolboys League Fixtures: 24th/25th September

DUNDALK SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE FIXTURES
Tuesday 20th September    
U11 Group 1 Woodview v Quay Celtic All/Weather 6 30PM
Wednesday 21st September    
U17 League Albion Rvs v Ardee Celtic Monasterboice 7 00PM
Thursday 22nd September    
U13 Div 1 Quay Olym v Glenmuir Celtic Clancy Pk 6 15PM
  Quay Ath v Woodview Clancy Pk 7 15PM
  St Dominics v Shamrocks Bellew Pk 7 00PM
  Bellurgan Celtic v Rockville Bellurgan 6 15PM
Saturday 24th September    
U11 Group 1 Muirhevnamor v Woodview Muirhevnamor 11 00AM
  Rock Celtic v Ardee Celtic Blackrock 10 00AM
  Shamrocks v Quay Celtic Fatima 10 00AM
  Bellurgan Utd v Glenmuir Utd Bellurgan 10 00AM
U11 Group 2 Redeemer v Blayney Acad Gorman Pk 10 00AM
  Bay Utd v St Dominics Rock Rd 11 00PM
  Ardee Utd v Bellurgan Ath Ardee 10 00AM
  Glenmuir Celtic v Ardee  Ath Glenmuir Pk 10 00AM
  Quay Olym v Bellurgan Celtic Clancy Pk 10 00AM
U13 Premier Rock Celtic v Blayney Acad Blackrock 11 00AM
  Bellurgan Utd v Glasslough V Bellurgan 11 00AM
  Glenmuir Utd v Quay Celtic Glenmuir Pk 11 00AM
U13 Div 1 Quay Olym v Bellurgan Celtic Clancy Pk 11 00AM
  Shamrocks v Woodview Fatima 11 00AM
  St Dominics v Quay Ath Bellew Pk 11 00AM
U15 League Ardee Celtic v Dromin Juv Ardee 12 30PM
  Bay Utd v Rock Celtic Rock Rd 12 30PM
  Glasslough V v Bellurgan Utd Glasslough 12 30PM
  Shamrocks v Albion Rvs Fatima 12 30PM
  Quay Celtic v St Dominics Clancy Pk 12 30PM
  Termonfeckin v Blayney Acad Drogheda 12 30PM
U17 League Quay Celtic v Bellurgan Utd Clancy Pk 2 00PM
  Woodview v Rock Celtic DKIT 2 00PM
  Glenmuir Utd v Redeemer Glenmuir Pk 12 30PM
  Dromin Juv v Albion Utd Dromin 12 30PM
Sunday 25th September    
U10 Group 1 Glenmuir Utd v Rockville Glenmuir Pk 10 00AM
  Muirhevnamor v Glenmuir Celtic Muirhevnamor 10 00AM
  Shamrocks v Bellurgan Utd Fatima 1000AM
  Rock Celtic v Ardee Utd Blackrock 10 00AM
  Quay Celtic v Ardee Celtic Clancy Pk 10 00AM
U10 Group 2 Blayney Acad v Redeemer Ballybay 10 00AM
  Quay Olym v Quay Ath Clancy Pk 11 00AM
  Ardee Whites v Ardee Blues Ardee 10 00AM
  Woodview v Glenmuir Ath Fair Green 10 00AM
  Bellurgan Celtic v Shamrocks Celtic Bellurgan 10 00AM
U12 Premier Ardee Celtic v Shamrocks Ardee 11 00AM
  Quay Celtic v Glenmuir Utd Clancy Pk 11 00AM
  Glenmuir Celtic v Rock Celtic Glenmuir Pk 11 00AM
  Blayney Acad v Bellurgan Utd Ballybay 11 00AM
U12 Div 1 Woodview v Bay Utd Fair Green 11 00AM
  Bellurgan Ath v Ardee Utd Bellurgan 11 00AM
  Rockville v Redeemer Blackrock 11 00AM
  Glenmuir Ath v Quay Olym Glenmuir Pk 12 30PM
U14 Premier Quay Celtic v Bellurgan Utd Clancy Pk 12 30PM
  Shamrocks v St Dominics Fatima 12 30PM
  Rock Celtic v Ardee Celtic Blackrock 12 30PM
  Glenmuir Utd v Muirhevnamor Glenmuir Pk 12 30PM
U14 Div 1 Blayney Acad v Quay Olym Ballybay 12 30PM
  Ardee Utd v Bay Utd Ardee 12 30PM
  Albion Rvs v Rockville Monasterboice 12 30PM
  Bellurgan Celtic v Redeemer Bellurgan 12 30PM
U16 League Dromin Juv v Quay Celtic Dromin 12 30PM
  Muirhevnamor v Albion Rvs Muirhevnamor 2 00PM
  Woodview v Rock Celtic DKIT 2 00PM
  Termonfeckin v Bellurgan Utd Drogheda 2 00PM
  Walshstown v Glenmuir Utd Walshstown 12 30PM
Monnday 26th September    
U13 Div 1 Glenmuir Celtic v Rockville Glenmuir Pk 6 30PM

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.