Tables

U12 Premier
TEAM P W D L PTS
Glenmuir Utd 7 4 2 1 14
Rock Celtic 7 4 1 2 13
Walshstown 6 4 1 1 13
Shamrocks 6 2 3 1 9
Bellurgan Utd 7 2 2 3 8
Muirhevnamor 7 2 1 4 7
Quay Celtic 7 2 1 4 7
Ardee Celtic 7 1 1 5 4
U12 Division 1
TEAM P W D L PTS
Glasslough Villa 6 5 0 1 15
Blayney Acad 5 4 0 1 12
Glenmuir Celtic 5 4 0 1 12
Quay Olym 5 2 0 3 6
Woodview 5 1 1 3 4
Bay Utd 5 0 2 3 2
Bellurgan Celtic 5 0 1 4 1
U12 Division 2
TEAM P W D L PTS
Muirhevnamor Celtic 7 4 1 2 13
Dromin Juv 5 4 1 0 13
Redeemer 6 3 1 2 10
St Dominics 6 3 1 2 10
Rockville 6 3 0 3 9
Glenmuir Ath 6 2 2 2 8
Bellurgan Ath 5 2 2 1 8
Ardee Ath 6 1 0 5 3
Shamrocks Celtic 5 0 0 5 0
U13 Premier
TEAM P W D L PTS
Rock  Celtic 6 5 0 1 15
Glenmuir Utd 6 4 0 2 12
Bellurgan Utd 6 3 0 3 9
Ardee Celtic 4 3 0 1 9
Quay Celtic 5 2 0 3 6
Shamrocks 5 2 0 3 6
Bellurgan Celtic 6 0 0 6 0
U13 Division 1
TEAM P W D L PTS
Dromin Juv 6 6 0 0 18
Bay Utd 6 5 0 1 15
Rockville 5 2 0 3 6
Bellurgan Ath 6 1 0 5 3
Quay Olym 5 1 0 4 3
Ardee Utd 4 1 0 3 3
U14 Premier
TEAM P W D L PTS
Rock Celtic 6 6 0 0 18
Quay Celtic 6 5 1 0 16
Ardee Celtic 5 3 1 1 10
Dromin Utd 5 2 1 2 7
Bellurgan Utd 6 1 1 4 4
Glenmuir Utd 5 1 1 3 4
Shamrocks 5 1 0 4 3
Quay Olym 6 0 1 5 1
U14 Division 1
TEAM P W D L PTS
St Dominics 5 4 1 0 13
Woodview 5 3 2 0 11
Blayney Acad 5 3 1 1 10
Bellurgan Celtic 5 2 0 3 6
Walshstown 4 2 0 2 6
Quay Ath 4 1 0 3 3
Dromin Juv 6 0 0 6 0
U15 Premier
TEAM P W D L PTS
Bellurgan Utd 7 7 0 0 21
Rock Celtic 7 6 0 1 18
Quay Celtic 7 3 2 2 11
Ardee Celtic 6 3 1 2 10
Quay Olym 7 2 1 4 7
Glenmuir Utd 7 1 2 4 5
Albion Rvs 7 1 1 5 4
Blayney Acad 6 0 1 5 1
U15 Division 1
TEAM P W D L PTS
Shamrocks 6 5 0 1 15
Bellurgan Celtic 6 4 1 1 13
Walshstown 7 4 0 3 12
Rockville 5 4 0 1 12
Bay Utd 7 3 2 2 11
St Dominics 8 3 1 4 10
Grove Rgs 7 2 0 5 6
Albion Utd 6 0 0 6 0
Ardee Utd 2 0 0 2 0
U16 League
TEAM P W D L PTS
Dromin Juv 8 5 0 3 15
Shamrocks 7 5 0 2 15
Bellurgan Utd 6 5 0 1 15
St Dominics 8 4 0 4 12
Quay Celtic 5 4 0 1 12
Glenmuir Utd 6 3 0 3 9
Blayney Acad 3 3 0 0 9
Ardee Celtic 6 1 1 4 4
Bay Utd 4 1 0 3 3
Termonfeckin 7 0 1 6 1
Rock Celtic 4 0 0 4 0
U17 League
TEAM P W D L PTS
Muirhevnamor 6 5 1 0 16
Quay Celtic 5 4 0 1 12
Bellurgan Utd 6 3 1 2 10
St Dominics 6 3 0 3 9
Rock Celtic 5 3 0 2 9
Termonfeckin 4 2 0 2 6
Ardee Celtic 2 0 2 0 2
Dromin Juv 5 0 0 5 0
Woodview 4 0 0 4 0