Fixtures

DUNDALK SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE FIXTURES
Tuesday 28 February    
U12 Premier Shamrocks v Ardee Celtic Bellew Pk 7 00PM
  Glenmuir UTD v Bellurgan Utd Glenmuir Pk 7 00PM
Wednesday 1st March    
U13 Premier Quay Celtic v Rock Celtic Clancy Pk 7 00PM
U16 Premier Muirhevnamor v Glenmuir Utd Muirhevnamor 7 00PM
U17 Division 1 Albion Utd v QuayCeltic Monasterboice 7 00PM
Saturday 4th March    
U11 Group 1 Ardee Celtic v Blayney Acad Ardee 10 00AM
  Quay Celtic v Rock Celtic Clancy Pk 10 00AM
  Bellurgan Utd v Shamrocks Bellurgan 10 00AM
U11 Group 2 Ardee Utd v St Dominics Ardee 11 00AM
  Bellurgan Ath v Rockville Bellurgan 11 00AM
  Glenmuir Celtic v Quay Olym Glenmuir Pk 10 00AM
  Redeemer v Ardee Ath Gorman Pk 11 00AM
U13 Premier Bellurgan Utd v Ardee Celtic Bellurgan 12 Noon
U13 Division 1 Woodview v Quay Ath Fair Green 11 00 AM
  Shamrocks v St Dominics Fatima 11 00AM
  Rockville v Bellurgan Celtic Blackrock 11 00AM
U15 Premier Ardee Celtic v Quay Celtic Ardee 12 30PM
  Rock Celtic v Bay Utd Blackrock 12 30PM
  Glenmuir UTD v Shamrocks Glenmuir Pk 12 30PM
U15 Division 1 Albion Rvs v Dromin Juv Monasterboice 12 30PM
  Termonfeckin v Glasslough V Termonfeckin 12 30PM
U17 Premier Albion Rvs v Ardee Celtic Monasterboice 2 00PM
  Glenmuir Utd v Redeemer Glenmuir Pk 2 00PM
  Rock Celtic v Bellurgan Utd Blackrock 2 00PM
Sunday 5th March    
U10 Group 1 Bellurgan Celtic v Ardee Celtic Bellurgan 10 00AM
  Muirhevnamor v Rock Celtic Muirhevnamor 10 00AM
  Ardee Utd v Bellurgan Utd Ardee 10 00AM
  Shamrocks v Quay Celtic Fatima 10 00AM
  Woodview v Glenmuir Utd Fair Green 10 00AM
U10 Group 2 Rockville v Quay Ath Blackrock 10 00AM
  Glenmuir Ath v Quay Olym Glenmuir Pk 10 00AM
  Ardee Blues v Glenmuir Celtic Ardee 11 00AM
  Redeemer v Shamrocks Celtic Gorman Pk 11 00AM
  Blayney Acad v Rock Utd Ballybay 10 00AM
  Bellurgan Ath v Ardee Whites Bellurgan 11 00AM
U12 Premier Bellurgan Utd v Ardee Celtic Bellurgan 11 00AM
  Rock Celtic v Quay Celtic Blackrock 11 00AM
  Blayney Acad v Glenmuir Utd Ballybay 11 00AM
U12 Division Woodview v Rockville Fair Green 11 00AM
  Bay Utd v Glenmuir Ath Rock Rd 11 00AM
  Bellurgan Celtic v Bellurgan Ath Bellurgan 12 30PM
U14 Premier Ardee Celtic v Rock Celtic Ardee 12 30PM
  Shamrocks v Muirhevnamor Fatima 1230PM
  Glenmuir UTD v St Dominics Glenmuir Pk 12 30PM
U14 Division 1 Rockville v Albion Rvs Blackrock 12 30PM
  Redeemer v Bay Utd Gorman Pk 12 30PM
U16 Regional/Final Bohemians v Blayney Acad TBA 2 00PM
U16 Premier Rock Celtic v Glenmuir Utd Glenmuir Pk 2 00PM
  Dromin Juv v Termonfeckin Dromin 12 30PM
U16 Division 1 Woodview v Bellurgan Utd Fair Green 2 00pm
  Walshstown v Albion Rvs Walshstown 12 30PM
Tuesday7th March    
U12 Premier Glenmuir Celtic v Ardee Celtic Glenmuir Pk 6 30PM
U13 Division 1 Glenmuir Celtic v Quay Olym Glenmuir Pk 7 00PM
Wednesday 8th March    
U11 Group 1 Muirhevnamor v Glenmuir Utd Muirhevnamor 6 30PM
U12 Premier Shamrocks v Blayney Acad Bellew Pk 7 00PM
U16 Premier Quay Celtic   Rock Celtic Clancy Pk 7 00PM
  Muirhevnamor   Termonfeckin All/ Weather 6 45PM
Thursday 9th March    
U11 Group 2 Woodview v Bellurgan Celtic Bellew Pk 7 00PM